📊 Updated Every Minute

BD345 Match Odds — Check & Compare the Latest Odds for All Malaysian Leagues & Sports

From the Malaysia Super League to the EPL, BWF badminton, the NBA and Formula 1 — BD345 updates match odds every minute so you always get the best value before placing your bet.

0Today's Matches
0World League
0Market Types
0Sport Type
0Payout Rate
0Minimum Bet
bd345

BD345 Match Odds Board

Odds update in real time. Click your selection to add it to the bet slip.

LIVE ODDS

Football

12 matches
Malaysia Super League EPL UCL La Liga Bundesliga
Malaysia Super League — Round 18  |  LIVE
Johor Darul Ta'zim VS Selangor FC
⚽ 1 – 0  |  Minute 67'
JDT Win1.62 ▲
Draw3.40
Selangor Win4.20 ▼
O 2.51.88
U 2.51.92
Malaysia Super League — Round 18
Pahang FA VS Terengganu FC
Saturday, 19:45 (MYT)
Pahang Win2.55
Draw3.10
Terengganu Win2.70
O 2.52.10
U 2.51.70
EPL — Gameweek 34  |  LIVE
Manchester City VS Arsenal
⚽ 0 – 0  |  Minute 34'
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Arsenal3.80
O 2.51.85
U 2.51.95
EPL — Gameweek 34
Liverpool VS Chelsea
Sunday, 22:00 (MYT)
Liverpool1.72
Draw3.60
Chelsea4.40
O 2.51.80
U 2.52.00
UEFA Champions League — Semi-Final
Real Madrid VS Bayern Munich
Wednesday, 03:00 (MYT)
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Bayern Munich3.20
O 2.51.80
U 2.52.00
La Liga — Jornada 35
Barcelona VS Atletico Madrid
Saturday, 22:15 (MYT)
Barcelona1.78
Draw3.60
Atletico4.50
O 2.51.90
U 2.51.90

Badminton

8 matches
BWF World Tour Finals 2026  |  LIVE
Lee Zii Jia (MAS) VS Viktor Axelsen (DEN)
🏸 2nd Set: 18–14 (In Progress)
Lee Zii Jia2.35 ▲
Axelsen1.60 ▼
2 Sets1.75
3 Sets2.05
Malaysia Open 2026 — MD Quarterfinals
Aaron Chia / Soh Wooi Yik VS Fajar / Rian (INA)
Monday, 14:00 (MYT)
Aaron / Soh2.45
Fajar / Rian1.55
2 Sets1.80
3 Sets2.00
BWF Thomas Cup 2026 — Group A
Malaysia VS China
Thursday, 18:00 (MYT)
Malaysia Wins3.10
China Win1.38
Match O 2.51.85
U 2.5 Games1.95

Basketball — NBA

6 matches
NBA Playoffs 2026 — Eastern Conference Semifinal
Boston Celtics VS Cleveland Cavaliers
Sunday, 08:30 (MYT)
Celtics1.55
Cavaliers2.40
Celtics -5.51.90
Cavaliers +5.51.90
O 218.51.88
NBA Playoffs 2026 — Western Conference Semifinal
Oklahoma City Thunder VS Denver Nuggets
Monday, 09:00 (MYT)
Thunder1.65
Nuggets2.20
Thunder -3.51.90
Nuggets +3.51.90
O 222.51.85

Tennis

5 matches
ATP Masters 1000 Rome  |  LIVE
Jannik Sinner VS Carlos Alcaraz
🎾 3rd Set: 4–5 (In Progress)
Sinner1.75
Alcaraz2.05
2 Sets1.65
3 Sets2.20
WTA Rome Open — Round 4
Aryna Sabalenka VS Coco Gauff
Friday, 20:00 (MYT)
Sabalenka1.60
Gauff2.30
2 Sets1.70
3 Sets2.10

Boxing & MMA

3 matches
ONE Championship — Kuala Lumpur Series
Rodtang Jitmuangnon VS Jonathan Haggerty
Saturday, 21:00 (MYT)
Rodtang1.85
Haggerty1.95
KO/TKO2.20
Result1.80

Formula 1 & MotoGP

2 matches
Formula 1 — 2026 Monaco Grand Prix
Max Verstappen VS Lando Norris
Sunday, 21:00 (MYT)
Verstappen Wins2.20
Norris Wins2.80
Leclerc Win5.50
Piastri Wins7.00
MotoGP — Sepang Grand Prix 2026
Francesco Bagnaia VS Marc Marquez
October 2026 (Coming Soon)
Bagnaia Wins2.50
Marquez Win2.65
Martin Wins3.80
Others4.20
Bet Slip
0

Click any odds on the left to add a selection to your bet slip.

🎁 EXCLUSIVE PROMOTIONS
RM345 Bonus

Your first deposit is matched up to RM345. Valid on all sports matches at BD345.

Claim Now
🔥 Big Odds Today
MY Super League
Sabah FA vs KL City
Sabah Win — 1X2
3.80
Sabah FA Win
Tonight, 20:00
EPL
Nottm Forest vs Wolves
Wolves Win — 1X2
4.10
Wolverhampton Win
Saturday, 22:00
BWF Thomas Cup
Malaysia vs Japan
Malaysia Wins
2.90
Malaysia Wins
Thursday, 16:30
bd345

How to Read Match Odds on BD345

BD345 supports three different odds formats — choose the one you're most comfortable with and understand exactly how to calculate your potential winnings.

Odds Format Example How to Calculate Your Winnings Example: RM100 Stake Best Suited For
Decimal (European) 2.50 Stake × Odds = Total Payout RM100 × 2.50 = RM250 (profit RM150) New player, easiest to calculate
Malay / Asian +1.50 or -0.67 Positive: Profit = Stake × Odds
Negative: Profit = Stake ÷ |Odds|
+1.50: Win RM150
-0.67: Profit ≈ RM149
Experienced Malaysian & Asian players
Hong Kong (HK) 1.50 Profit = Stake × HK Odds RM100 × 1.50 = Profit RM150 (receive RM250) Experienced East Asian players
Asian Handicap -0.5 -0.5 @ 1.90 Home team must win by ≥1 goal for the bet to win Win: RM100 × 1.90 = RM190 Football — draw no bet
Asian Handicap -0.25 -0.25 @ 1.92 Full win if they win; half refund if draw Win: RM190 | Draw: RM50 returned Safer than -0.5 for closely contested matches
Over/Under (O/U) O 2.5 @ 1.88 Predict whether the total goals will be over or under the stated value Correct: RM100 × 1.88 = RM188 Football — no need to guess who wins

Use the accumulator calculator in your BD345 account to work out your potential winnings across multiple selections on a single bet slip before confirming your bet.

BD345 Match Odds — The Complete Guide for Malaysian Players Looking to Get the Best Value

One of the key differences between a sharp bettor and an average one is a deep understanding of odds — not just recognising whether they're high or low, but truly grasping what those odds mean in terms of real probability, the value on offer and how they compare across other markets. At BD345, we believe that better-informed players make better decisions, which is why we've built the most comprehensive and transparent Match Odds page ever made available to Malaysian sports fans.

BD345 match odds are updated every minute for upcoming matches, and every few seconds for in-play betting while a match is in progress. These are not static numbers on a screen — they reflect real-time shifts in betting flow, the latest team news, player injuries, weather conditions and a range of other factors considered by BD345's experienced odds-making team. When you see odds move on the BD345 board, there's always a reason behind it — and understanding those movements can give you an edge when making your betting decisions.

For Malaysian football fans, the BD345 odds board offers unmatched coverage. The Malaysia Super League receives special attention, with markets that open earlier and update more frequently than other platforms. We understand that supporters of JDT, Selangor FC, Pahang, Terengganu and other state clubs want odds that reflect genuine, in-depth knowledge of the local league — not figures copied from a foreign database. The BD345 analyst team conducts separate assessments for the Malaysia Super League, factoring in recent form, home and away performance, top scorer statistics and many other elements specific to our local league.

Asian Handicap is one of the most popular odds formats among Malaysian bettors, and BD345 offers the most comprehensive handicap experience available. Many players prefer Asian Handicap over standard 1X2 because it eliminates the draw outcome, making every match a straight contest between two sides. Quarter-ball handicaps such as -0.25 and -0.75 also provide half-stake protection, giving you a half-refund when the match ends on a "borderline" score — a mechanism unique to Asian markets that experienced bettors truly appreciate.

For badminton, BD345 is one of the best platforms in Malaysia — and that's because we genuinely understand the sport. From how a match unfolds and the influence of serve patterns, momentum shifts and player fitness, to the distinctions between playing on grass, hardwood and synthetic surfaces. BD345's badminton odds for Malaysian players like Lee Zii Jia, Aaron Chia, Soh Wooi Yik, Pearly Tan and Thinaah reflect a depth of analysis that goes well beyond the average figures you'd find on international markets. When you see Lee Zii Jia's odds on BD345, you know they aren't simply calculated from world rankings alone.

One of the most useful features on the BD345 Match Odds page is the odds trend display — you can see at a glance whether the odds for a particular selection are moving up or down. An upward arrow means the odds are rising (indicating more people are betting on the opposing side, making this selection more attractive), while a downward arrow means the odds are falling (more bets are being placed on this side, reducing its value). Tracking these odds movements can help you spot value opportunities before the market fully adjusts.

An accumulator or parlay lets you multiply your potential winnings by combining several selections into a single ticket. BD345 provides an easy-to-use accumulator calculator — pick your selections from the odds board, enter your stake, and the calculator will show you the potential payout for each combination in real time. One key thing to keep in mind: in an accumulator, every selection must be correct to win. Combining two or three high-confidence picks at odds of 1.80 to 2.20 each can produce an accumulator with overall odds of 5.80 or more — a far more attractive return than betting on each selection separately.

When it comes to accessibility, the BD345 Match Odds page works seamlessly across all devices — laptops, tablets, and smartphones alike. The mobile interface is optimised for clear odds viewing even on smaller screens, with buttons large enough to tap accurately on the go. Depositing via Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX makes topping up effortless — you can spot a great opportunity on the odds board, add credits in under a minute, and place your bet before the odds shift.

BD345 also offers a "Favourite Odds" feature that lets you pin specific matches or leagues to the top of your odds board every time you log in. It's particularly handy for fans who consistently follow leagues like the Malaysia Super League or the EPL — you'll always see the matches that matter to you without having to scroll through hundreds of others. You can also enable odds-change notifications for any match, so you'll always know when the odds on your selection move significantly.

bd345

What Sets the BD345 Odds Board Apart from Other Platforms

BD345 built its match odds board not just to display numbers — it's designed to help Malaysian players make smarter, faster, and more informed betting decisions.

Register & Check Odds Now
Odds Updated Every Minute

The BD345 odds board refreshes every minute for upcoming matches and every second for in-play events — so you're always seeing the most current values.

Odds Trend Display with Change Indicators

The ▲ and ▼ icons indicate the direction odds are moving — helping you spot value before the market adjusts and the opportunity passes.

Integrated Accumulator Calculator

Select any odds from the board, enter your stake and see your potential accumulator winnings in real time before confirming.

Three Odds Formats — Decimal, Malay & HK

Switch between odds formats to suit your preference — BD345 supports Decimal, Malay, and Hong Kong formats with a single click, no page reload required.

Responsive Odds Board for Mobile

The BD345 mobile interface is optimised for viewing odds and placing bets on your phone — clean, fast and easy to navigate even when you're on the go.

🎁 NEW MEMBER PROMOTION

RM345 Welcome Bonus + 10% Weekly Cashback

Register a new BD345 account and enjoy a deposit match bonus of up to RM345, valid across all sports matches. On top of that, every member qualifies for 10% cashback on net weekly losses — credited every Monday with no forms to fill in and no need to contact support.

Licensed & Regulated
SSL 256-bit
Fair & Transparent Odds
24×7 Support
Local MYR Payments

How to Use the BD345 Match Odds Board

Four simple steps — from browsing odds to placing your first bet on BD345.

1
Create a Free Account

Enter your name, phone number and password. Registration takes under two minutes — free with no hidden charges.

2
Log In & Deposit

Log in to your account and top up using Touch 'n Go eWallet, DuitNow, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay or FPX. Minimum deposit is just RM10.

3
Choose Match & Odds

Scroll the odds board, filter by sport or league, and click your selection to add it to your bet slip. Choose whichever odds format you're most comfortable with.

4
Enter Amount & Confirm

Enter your stake on the bet slip, review your potential winnings and confirm your bet. Winnings are credited directly once the match ends.

BD345 Privacy Policy — Your Transactions & Data Are Secure

BD345 protects all your personal and financial information with 256-bit SSL encryption. Your account details, phone number, email address, and transaction history are never shared with any third party without your explicit consent. Player funds are held in segregated accounts that are fully separate from BD345's operational funds.

We comply with international data protection standards. You may request access to your data, submit corrections, or apply for account deletion at any time by contacting the BD345 support team, available 24 hours a day, seven days a week.

Read BD345 Full Privacy Policy for more information. By using the BD345 platform, you agree to our privacy terms.

bd345

FAQ — BD345 Match Odds

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about match odds on BD345.

BD345 match odds are updated in line with match status. For upcoming fixtures (pre-match), odds are refreshed every few minutes based on current betting trends, the latest team news, and market analysis. For in-play betting during a live match, odds update every few seconds to reflect real-time developments — including the score, cards, injuries, and live statistics. The BD345 odds board uses real-time technology to ensure you always see the most current and accurate values before placing your bet.

All three formats express the same value, just written differently. Decimal format (e.g. 2.50) shows the total return including your stake — RM100 × 2.50 = RM250 (profit of RM150). Malay format (e.g. +1.50) shows profit only for positive odds; for negative odds (e.g. -1.50), you need to stake RM150 to win RM100. Hong Kong format (e.g. 1.50) works like positive Malay odds — it shows only the profit portion. BD345 lets you switch formats with a single click using the button at the top of the odds board, with no page reload required.

Asian Handicap gives a virtual goal advantage or deficit to each team before kick-off to create more balanced odds. A simple example: JDT -0.5 vs Selangor FC means JDT must win by at least 1 goal for a JDT bet to succeed. If JDT wins 1-0, the JDT bet wins. If the match ends in a draw, the JDT bet loses. Fractional handicaps like -0.25 offer half-protection — if the match is drawn, you lose half your stake and receive the other half back. BD345 provides a full handicap guide within your account, complete with calculation examples for every scenario.

The minimum bet for most matches on BD345 is just RM10 — very accessible for beginners who want to get started without taking on too much risk. Maximum limits vary depending on the sport, league and market. For Malaysia Super League and EPL matches on the 1X2 market, typical limits range from RM5,000 to RM20,000 per bet. For Champions League and other major league matches, limits can go higher. BD345 VIP members enjoy significantly higher betting limits — up to RM50,000 or more for selected matches. For specific limit details, contact BD345 support or check the account section after logging in.
Bahasa Melayu